Pistacia x

Accession Count: 16
Common Name: Red Push Pistache
    • Select which
      accessions to find:















Family Name: Anacardiaceae
Botanical Name: Pistacia x
Sub Species:
Variety:
Forma:
Cultivar: 'Red Push'
Characteristics:
Compound: Pis x Red
Geographic Origin: China
Ecozone Origin: Palearctic
Biome Origin:
Natural History:
Cultivation Notes:
Ethnobotany:

Height:
Width:
Growth Rate:
Grow Season:
Flower Season:
Color:
Function:
Spread:
Allergen: Non-allergenic
Invasive:
Toxicity: Benign
Hardy:
Water Use:
Alert

Pistacia x