Citrus sp.

Accession Count: 9
Common Name: Undetermined Citrus
Family Name: Rutaceae
Botanical Name: Citrus sp.
Sub Species:
Variety:
Forma:
Cultivar:
Characteristics:
Compound: Cit sp.
Geographic Origin: " "
Ecozone Origin: Palearctic
Biome Origin:
Natural History:
Cultivation Notes:
Ethnobotany:

Height:
Width:
Growth Rate:
Grow Season:
Flower Season:
Color:
Function:
Spread:
Allergen: Non-allergenic
Invasive:
Toxicity: Benign
Hardy:
Water Use:
Alert

Citrus sp.